GXQ-12KG full enclosure(Place Of Origin:Guangdong China (mainland) Brand Name:Lijing )
  • GXQ-12KG full enclosure,full-automatic laundry pressing machine laundry washing machines laundry machine equipment(8KG-16KG)
  • Price:USD 8.00
  • Min. Order :1 Set
  • Region:China
  • Contact Now
Product Detail
Quick Details
  • Place Of Origin:Guangdong China (mainland)
  • Brand Name:Lijing
  • Model Number:Gxq-12
  • Machine Type:Dry Cleaning Machines
  • Material:Stainless Steel
  • Control:Full Automatic Control
  • Function:Dry Washing
  • Heating Type:Steam Heating
  • Certification:Ce, Iso9001
  • Tub No:Single Tub
  • Color:Green And White
  • Power Source:Electric
dry cleaning machines
1.Fully automatic
2.Factory Wholesale
3.ISO9001,CE
4. dry cleaning machine for laundry

Dry clean machines:


1, Our fully automatic, fully enclosed dry cleaning machine has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent. 

 

2,  It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh. 

 

3,Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

 

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.


5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.


6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.


7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry, and avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine long life.

 

ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
     
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thanks & B.Regards 

     Jessica Yu

Foreign Trade Department

Tel: 0086-20-34712667

 

Mobile: 0086 13924182777

 

Fax: 020-34633062

 

QQ for international:1833358892

 

Alibaba account : cn1000680258

 

Skype: jessica.yu60

 

Web: www.gdlijing.cn

 

Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

 

Address:No.419,10th Block, Leman Garden, Jinxiu Ecological Park, 

 

Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou , China.

 

Copyright © 2014 bizgoco.com. All rights reserved.